skip to main content

Borden, Rhonda Assistant Principal
Maddox, Suzanna Assistant Principal
Upchurch, Christy Principal

Bichon, Rebecca Kindergarten
Bonds, Smith 2nd - 3rd Grade Special Education
Bridges, Myranda Kindergarten
Bridgforth, Tiffany K-2 MET
Capps, Shannon 2nd Grade
Clark, Amanda School Counselor
Clyburn, Whitney Teacher
Diehl, Kevin Music
Drewery, Ashley Librarian
Erby, Kristen 2nd
Gentry, Jamie 5th Grade Math
Haney, Amanda First Grade
Hatten, Kathleen 4th Grade
Hendrix, Amanda 3rd Grade Language Arts
Horton, Kristi Title I Teacher
House, Angie Guidance Counselor
Isom, Courtney 4th Grade Math
Johnson, Kenya Inclusion
Kerr, Lauren 3rd Grade
Ketchum, Tiffany State Testing Coordinator/TST
Levins, Kristi 1st Grade
Marshman, Natasha 3rd Grade
Martin, Jean K-1 Special Education
Massa, Linda 4th Grade
McClain, Kayla 2nd Grade
McFadden, Stephanie Kindergarten
Miller, Tammie 5th Grade
Murrell, Janice Kindergarten
Noland, Ashley Kindergarten
Parent, Laurean 5th Grade
Pilant, Jennifer 4th Grade
Ponton, Ashley Kindergarten
Rorie, Whitney EL Teacher
Rucker, Mike Physical Education
Ryals, Anna 1st Grade Teacher
Savage, Susan EL Teacher
Schuetz, Kayla 1st Grade
Seger, Kerrie 2nd Grade
Sharp, Kathryn Fourth Grade
Skinner, Melinda Gifted
Smock, Natalie Special Education
Tarbox, Callie 4rd Grade
Taylor, Bria 3rd Grade Language Arts
Tenent, Amy 3rd Grade Language Arts
Thyfault, Jane 2nd Grade
Umstattd, Lori 5th Grade Science
Walters, Cynthia 3rd Grade
Williams, Briana 5th Grade ELA
Williams, Susan RAMP
Wood, Candice 2nd Grade Teacher
Yount, Nancy 1st Grade

Allen, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Barham, Kasey Instructional Asst.
Black, Wendy Instructional Asst.
Chambliss, Kayla Instructional Asst.
Chestnut, Shirley Instructional Asst.
Cox, Marijo Guidance Counselor
Cozad, Ashley Instructional Asst.
Edwards, Natasha SPED Assistant
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Emenike, Quamellyia Instructional Asst.
Fliehmann, Sarah Instructional Asst.
Fountain, Kinisha SPED Asst.
Franklin, Allison Instructional Asst
Gossett, Lynn Cafeteria Mgr.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Hodges, Caitlin Instructional Asst.
Hoffman, Kristin Instructional Asst.
Louviere, Erin Instructional Asst.
McBride, Barbara Instructional Asst.
McCandless, Justin Computer Tech
McGrath, Meda Instructional Asst.
Milam, Monique Instructional Asst.
Mollohan, Donald Maintenance Mgr.
Montgomery, Maya Instructional Asst.
Purser, Cherie Bookkeeper
Raichart, Nicole Instructional Asst.
Ramsey, Beth Clerical
Ramsey, Heidi Instructional Asst.
Ray, Natalie Occupational Therapist
Reaves, Lisa Nurse
Sandlin, Kimberley Positive Behavior Specialist
Screen, Chavera SPED Asst.
Stitts, Chasity SPED Asst.
Strom, Kelley Computer Asst.
Torres, Alicia Instructional Asst.
Watson, Pamela Instructional Asst.
Whitaker, Kellie Instructional Asst.
Williamson, Sarah SPED Asst.